Tibet - Xviiie Siècle - Nov 27, 2022 | Oxio In Île-de-france

TIBET - XVIIIe siècle

item-140788544=1
item-140788544=2
item-140788544=3
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle
Yamantaka et sa parèdre Socle lotiforme Bronze bipartite ciselé et patiné, traces de polychromie H. 6,3 cm
  • 28.8%

TIBET - XVIIIe siècle

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €400
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in ST OUEN SUR SEINE, Île-de-France, fr

OXIO

OXIO

Ile-de-France, France243 Followers