TIBET - XVIIIe siècle
Yamantaka et sa parèdre Socle lotiforme Bronze bipartite ciselé et patiné, traces de polychromie H. 6,3 cm
- 28.8%
TIBET - XVIIIe siècle
Estimate €400 - €600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in ST OUEN SUR SEINE, Île-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping