Renoir, Pierre-auguste (1841 Limoges - 1919 Cagnes-sur-mer) "le Chapeau épinglã©", Colour - Dec 03, 2022 | Auktionshaus Am See Gmbh In Baden-wuerttemberg

Renoir, Pierre-Auguste (1841 Limoges - 1919 Cagnes-sur-Mer) "Le chapeau épinglé", colour

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-140787034=1
item-140787034=2
item-140787034=3
item-140787034=4
Renoir, Pierre-Auguste (1841 Limoges - 1919 Cagnes-sur-Mer) "Le chapeau épinglé", colour lithograph, writing on the reverse, signed in the plate on the lower right, behind passepartout, 44x37,5cm with frame
Renoir, Pierre-Auguste (1841 Limoges - 1919 Cagnes-sur-Mer) "Le chapeau épinglé", Farblithographie, rückseitig mit Schrift, in der Platte rechts unten signiert, hinter Passepartout, 44x37,5cm mit Rahmen
  • 30% up to €100,000,000.00
  • 29% above €100,000,000.00

Estimate €60 - €180
Starting Price €60

Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, de

Auktionshaus am See GmbH

Auktionshaus am See GmbH

Konstanz, Germany125 Followers