Renoir, Pierre-Auguste (1841 Limoges - 1919 Cagnes-sur-Mer) "Le chapeau épinglé", colour
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Renoir, Pierre-Auguste (1841 Limoges - 1919 Cagnes-sur-Mer) "Le chapeau épinglé", colour lithograph, writing on the reverse, signed in the plate on the lower right, behind passepartout, 44x37,5cm with frame
Renoir, Pierre-Auguste (1841 Limoges - 1919 Cagnes-sur-Mer) "Le chapeau épinglé", Farblithographie, rückseitig mit Schrift, in der Platte rechts unten signiert, hinter Passepartout, 44x37,5cm mit Rahmen
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €60 - €180
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, deSee Policy for Shipping