Spanischer Barockrahmen : 17. Jh. : - Nov 26, 2022 | Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser In Bavaria

Spanischer Barockrahmen : 17. Jh. :

More Items in Baroque Chairs

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-140329987=1
Spanish baroque frame : 17th century Smooth sight moulding, sloping moulding, smooth top, sloping moulding as a finial, joint bladed. Pine wood, ''faux marbre'' frame in red/black. Light measure 98 x 82.5 cm; outer measure 118.5 x 103 cm. - Minor signs of age. // Spanischer Barockrahmen : 17. Jh. : Glatte Sichtleiste, abfallendes Karniesprofil, glatte Platte, abfallendes Karnies als Abschluss, Verbindung verblattet. Pinienholz, „faux marbre“-Fassung in rot/schwarz. Lichtmass 98 x 82,5 cm; Aussenmass 118,5 x 103 cm. - Geringfuegige Altersspuren.
  • 30%

Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Starting Price €1,200

Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, de

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Bamberg, Germany688 Followers