Antonio Odierna
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
(1908 Sarno - 1946 Capri)
Blühende Rosen an einem alten Haus auf Capri
Öl/Lwd.; R. u. sign. u. dat. 1930 mit Ortsangabe Capri. 50 cm x 40 cm. Rahmen.
Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1930 with location Capri.
- 30.95%
Antonio Odierna
Estimate €360 - €720
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping