Hochfeiner Brillantsolitär
View More Items in WatchesMore Items in Watches
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Ungefasst, ca. 0,53 ct. (E/if), in Blisterverpackung verschweißt mit Microfilm.
Beiliegend IGI-Expertise, Nr. 1H12345.
Unset brilliant solitaire approx. 0,53 ct. (E/if). Certificate included.
- 30.95%
Hochfeiner Brillantsolitär
Estimate €1,500 - €3,000
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping