Jumelles 18 x 50. German binoculars.
Zeiss Sale History
View Price Results for ZeissRelated Militaria & War Memorabilia
More Items from Zeiss
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Jumelles 18 x 50. Revetement en tr es bon etat. Peinture noire a 80%, quelques traces d oxydation. Marquages Carl Zeiss Jena DF 18 x 50 804998. Optique floue. Courroie de transport en cuir . Housse en cuir marron. La sangle de fermeture du rabat est compl ete. Sans marquages visibles. La sangle de transport est compl ete. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la pi ece. Etat II+. Plus de photos sur www.aiolfi.com. Binoculars 18 x 50. Coating in very good condition. Black paint at 80%, some traces of oxidation. Markings Carl Zeiss Jena DF 18 x 50 804998. Blurred optics. Leather carrying strap. Brown leather case. The flap closure strap is complete. No visible markings. The carrying strap is complete. To note some wear and patina of the piece. Condition II+. More pictures on www.aiolfi.com.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €100 - €10,000
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, beSee Policy for Shipping