TOMMASO BARBI Tavolo basso - Low table
Tommaso Barbi Sale History
View Price Results for Tommaso BarbiRelated Tables
More Items from Tommaso Barbi
View MoreRecommended Furniture
TOMMASO BARBI Tavolo basso anni '70 Ceramica smaltata, ottone, vetro colorato specchiato. Lievi difetti e mancanze. 40 x 153 x 80 cm - Low table 1970s Enameled ceramic, brass, colored and mirrored glass. Minor defects and losses. 15.75 x 60.24 x 31.50 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
25 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping