Jean ROYERE (1902-1981)Cheminees et coins de feu. Paris, Moreau, 1950, in-4, en feuilles sous cart. edit. ill. us. Avec 48 planches. Usures, rousseurs.
- 24%
JEAN ROYERE
Estimate €80 - €120
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Orléans, region centre, frSee Policy for Shipping