Jean Royere - Nov 05, 2022 | Valoir Pousse-cornet In Region Centre

JEAN ROYERE

item-138993617=1
item-138993617=2
item-138993617=3
item-138993617=4
item-138993617=5
item-138993617=6
item-138993617=7
JEAN ROYERE
JEAN ROYERE
Jean ROYERE (1902-1981)Cheminees et coins de feu. Paris, Moreau, 1950, in-4, en feuilles sous cart. edit. ill. us. Avec 48 planches. Usures, rousseurs.
  • 24%

JEAN ROYERE

Estimate €80 - €120
Starting Price €50
11 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Orléans, region centre, fr

Valoir Pousse-Cornet

Valoir Pousse-Cornet

Blois, France298 Followers