1947 Farm Bureau Member Conviction for Stealing Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
1947 Farm Bureau Member Conviction for Stealing Sign. It is framed in an old frame.
Condition reports are available upon request by calling 781-324-4400.
Dimensions
19.5 x 15 x 1 in
- 15%
Estimate $50 - $100
Item located in Northwood, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers