Vintage Doctor’s Orthopedic Surgery Wood Double Sided Trade Sign
View More Items in Trade SignsRelated Trade Signs
More Items in Trade Signs
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Vintage Doctor’s Orthopedic Surgery Wood Double Sided Trade Sign.
Condition reports are available upon request by calling 781-324-4400.
Dimensions
44 x 32 x 1.5 in
- 15%
Estimate $75 - $125
Item located in Northwood, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers