WWI Galerie Georges Bernheim Poster.
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Poster for Exposition d'Aquarelles de Mme Laure Brouardel for Galerie Georges Bernheim Poster. 1916. Lithograph. Imp. Cornil & Serre, Paris. Unframed. 31" x 48". Condition: Good. Edges folded over backingboard. Toned.
- 27%
Estimate $200 - $300
Item located in Falls Church, VA, usSee Policy for Shipping