Antique Bronze Pyrene Manufacturing Company Newark, New Jersey Trade Sign
View More Items in Trade SignsRelated Trade Signs
More Items in Trade Signs
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Antique Bronze Pyrene Manufacturing Company, Newark, New Jersey, Trade Sign. Embossed lettering.
Condition reports available upon request by calling 781-324-4400.
Dimensions
8.5 x 11 in
- 15%
Estimate $100 - $150
Item located in Northwood, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers