YOICHIRO OGAWA DIT DÔ-KI aono (1939-2002)
View More Items in CollectiblesMore Items in Collectibles
COMPOSITION FANTASTIQUE SUR FOND BLEU
COMPOSITION FANTASY IN BLUE
Gouache sur papier, signée en bas au milieu.
Gouache on paper, signed lower in the middle.
À VUE : 19,5 X 28,5 CM (7 11/16 X 11 1/4 IN.)
COMPOSITION FANTASY IN BLUE
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Directrice
Specialiste