Yoichiro Ogawa Dit Dô-ki Aono (1939-2002) - Sep 29, 2022 | Tajan In

YOICHIRO OGAWA DIT DÔ-KI aono (1939-2002)

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-136563779=1
item-136563779=2
COMPOSITION FANTASTIQUE SUR FOND BLEU
COMPOSITION FANTASY IN BLUE
Gouache sur papier, signée en bas au milieu.
Gouache on paper, signed lower in the middle.
À VUE : 19,5 X 28,5 CM (7 11/16 X 11 1/4 IN.)
  • 30% up to €150,000.00
  • 25% up to €2,000,000.00
  • 17% above €2,000,000.00

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €200

Item located in Paris, , fr

Tajan

Tajan

Paris, France1,323 Followers
Auction Curated By
Deborah Teboul
Directrice
Wei Wang
Specialiste