TWO ANIMATED CIGAR CUTTERS
View More Items in Cigar CuttersRelated Cigar Cutters
More Items in Cigar Cutters
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
427. TWO ANIMATED CIGAR CUTTERS | Lot includes a R.W. Tansill's Punch Cigar Chicago example as well as a man squatting over chamber pot cutter. The Schroeder Collection - Abbys Attic Finds 5" h. Punch cutter is professionally repainted, (Excellent Condition) $300 - $500
Punch cutter is professionally repainted, (Excellent Condition)
- 25%
TWO ANIMATED CIGAR CUTTERS
Estimate $300 - $500
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Vineland, NJ, usOffers In-House Shipping