VU Cao DÃ m (1908-200)
VU Cao Dà m (1908-200)Divinité Huile sur toileSignée en bas à droite et datée 71Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos 62 x 50 cm VU Cao Dà m (1908-2000)DivinityOil on canvasSigned lower right and dated 71Countersigned, titled and dated on the back24.4 x 19.7 inch
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 27% above €10,000,000.00
VU Cao DÃ m (1908-200)
Estimate €25,000 - €30,000
Item located in PARIS, paris, frSee Policy for Shipping