Vu Cao Dã M (1908-200) - Sep 29, 2022 | Maison Verneuil In Paris

VU Cao DÃ m (1908-200)

item-136423474=1
item-136423474=2
item-136423474=3
VU Cao DÃ m (1908-200)
VU Cao DÃ m (1908-200)
VU Cao Dàm (1908-200)Divinité Huile sur toileSignée en bas à droite et datée 71Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos 62 x 50 cm VU Cao Dàm (1908-2000)DivinityOil on canvasSigned lower right and dated 71Countersigned, titled and dated on the back24.4 x 19.7 inch
  • 27% up to €10,000,000.00
  • 27% above €10,000,000.00

VU Cao DÃ m (1908-200)

Estimate €25,000 - €30,000
Starting Price €20,000

Item located in PARIS, paris, fr

MAISON VERNEUIL

MAISON VERNEUIL

PARIS, France139 Followers