KEITH HARING (1958-1990), Attr. À
Keith Haring Sale History
View Price Results for Keith HaringRecommended Items
KEITH HARING (1958-1990), Attr. àONE DOLLAR, 1987Dessin au marker noir signé et daté sur un billet de banque d’un dollar.Présenté dans un support en plexiglas6,6 x 15,6 cm
- 29%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping