A PAIR OF BAMBOO ARM REST.
View More Items in ChairsRelated Chairs
More Items in Asian Chairs
View MoreRecommended Furniture
A Pair of Bamboo Arm Rest, with Carved Bamboo-Grove Seven-Sage Design.
Dimensions
31 x 9 cm
- 26% up to $50,000.00
- 20% above $50,000.00
A PAIR OF BAMBOO ARM REST.
Estimate $5,000 - $8,000
Item located in Trenton, NJ, usSee Policy for Shipping