French doll school, cardboard stuckwith lithographed paper, Maison de Aristogrand Ecole, France,
View More Items in DollsRelated Dolls
More Items in Dolls
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
French doll school, cardboard stuckwith lithographed paper, Maison de Aristogrand Ecole, France, equipped with bisque porcelain head dolls, 5 pieces, with small utensils, school benches, and desk for teacher, width: 30 cm, height: 20 cm, depth: 18 cm, except of small places at the corners and edges in very nice condition
German Description
Franz. Puppenschule, Pappe mit lithogr. Papier beklebt, Maison de Aristogrand Ecole, Frankreich, eingerichtet mit Biskuit-Porzellankopf-Puppen, 5 St., dazu kl. Utensilien, Schulbänke, sowie Pult für Lehrer, B: 30 cm, H: 20 cm, T: 18 cm, bis auf kl. Stellen an Ecken u. Kanten in sehr schönem Zust.
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €380 - €760
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, BW, deOffers In-House Shipping