EIGHT PIECES OF ART GLASS
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
LATE 19TH/EARLY 20TH CENTURY INCLUDING SALT DIPS, TUMBLERS, PUNCH CUPS, MINIATURE PITCHER WITH APPLIED ACORNS, ETC. SOME WITH GILT EDGES. 2" TO 5" H. 1 3/4" TO 3" W. SMALL HANDLED CUP HAS MINOR CHIP.
- 25%
EIGHT PIECES OF ART GLASS
Estimate $100 - $200
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in REDDICK, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers