Enarco-Penn Motor Oil Quart Tin
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Art Deco Collectibles
Canadian. 1936. Lithographed tin. Full with original product. Minor impressions at lower edges and minor surface oxidation through the "En-ar-co-Penn" script banner. Art deco skyscraper design. Embossed, "Canco" on the underside. 6.5" x 4".
- 23%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$900
Item located in New Hamburg, ON, caOffers In-House Shipping