Leica M Elmarit 2,8/90 mm and Tele-Elmar 4/135 mm
Leica Sale History
View Price Results for LeicaRecommended Items
Leitz, Wetzlar. 1) Elmarit 2,8/90 mm no. 2045191, c. 1964, with lens hood 12575, last version, and both caps. (2-/2) - 2) Tele-Elmar 4/135 mm no. 3415688, c. 1968, finely knurled focusing ring, with body cap, lens hood 12575, cap 14022 and case (worn) in maker’s box, lens in unusually good condition! (2/2) - And: 3) 3 filters E39, chrome. - Both optics with clean optics when viewed under point light.
Leica M Elmarit 2,8/90 mm und Tele-Elmar 4/135 mm
Leitz, Wetzlar. Unter Punktlicht-Betrachtung beide Optiken sauber. 1) Elmarit 2,8/90 mm Nr. 2045191, um 1964. Mit Gegenlichtblende 12575, letzte Ausführung, und beiden Deckel. (2-/2) - 2) Tele-Elmar 4/135 mm Nr. 3415688, um 1968. Feingerändelter Entfernungsring. Nicht das gesuchteste M-Objektiv, aber hier in einem sehr schönen Zustand! Mit Rückdeckel, Gegenlichtblende 12575 und Deckel 14033, Köcher (mit Gebrauchsspuren) und Schachtel. (2/2) - Und: 3) 3 Filter E39 in Chromfassung.
Start Price: EUR 240
Start Price: EUR 240
(-/-)
- 23.8%
Estimate €400 - €700
Item located in Koeln, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping