Cabriolet
Cabriolet, 60 cm, Blech, Lackmangel, Rostschaden, um 1910, Altersspuren, ungemarkt
Convertible, 60 cm, tin, paint damage, rust damage, around 1910, traces of age, unmarked
- 26.5%
Cabriolet
Estimate €550 - €850
Item located in Bornheim, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping