Bing, Cabriolet
Bing, Cabriolet, 32 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1920, mit Fahrer, lithografiert, Gummibereifung
Bing, convertible, 32 cm, tin, clockwork defective, paint damage, Germany, around 1920, with driver, lithographed, rubber tyres
- 26.5%
Bing, Cabriolet
Estimate €550 - €850
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bornheim, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping