Carette, Offener Viersitzer
Georges Carette & Cie Sale History
View Price Results for Georges Carette & CieRecommended Items
Carette, Offener Viersitzer, 21 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, vier Personen, lithografiert, zwei Lampen, Gummibereifung
Carette, Open four-seater, 21 cm, tin, clockwork works, paint damage, Germany, around 1900, four persons, lithographed, two lamps, rubber tyres
- 26.5%
Carette, Offener Viersitzer
Estimate €1,760 - €2,720
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bornheim, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping