Rennwagen Keksdose
Rennwagen Keksdose, 17 cm, Blech, Lackmangel, England, um 1920, lithografiert
Racing car biscuit tin can, 17 cm, paint damage, England, around 1920, lithographed
- 26.5%
Rennwagen Keksdose
Estimate €220 - €340
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bornheim, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping