JNF, Rennwagen
JNF, Rennwagen, 18 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Rostschaden, Deutschland, um 1930, lithografiert, Lack abgedunkelt
JNF, racing car, 18 cm, tin, clockwork works, paint damage, rust damage, Germany, around 1930, lithographed, paint darkened
- 26.5%
JNF, Rennwagen
Estimate €170 - €260
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bornheim, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping