Jnf, Rennwagen - Sep 10, 2022 | Antico Mondo Auktionen In Nrw

JNF, Rennwagen

JNF, Rennwagen: JNF, Rennwagen No 22, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, min. LM am Dach, sonst Z 1
2023JNF, RennwagenSee Sold Price
JNF, Rennwagen: JNF, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
2016JNF, RennwagenSee Sold Price
JNF, Rennwagen: JNF, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
2022JNF, RennwagenSee Sold Price
JNF, Rennwagen Tele Record: JNF, Rennwagen Tele Record, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, mit Zubehoer, Z 1
2018JNF, Rennwagen Tele RecordSee Sold Price
JNF, Rennwagen "Tele Record": JNF, Rennwagen "Tele Record", W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 3-, Z 1-
2017JNF, Rennwagen "Tele Record"See Sold Price
JNF, Rennwagen: JNF, Racing Car, Germany, tin, cw ok, severe paint d., C 3
2020JNF, RennwagenSee Sold Price
JNF, Rennwagen No 2: JNF, Rennwagen No 2, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-3
2022JNF, Rennwagen No 2See Sold Price
JNF, Rennwagen: JNF, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 33 cm, Blech, LM, Friktion ok, Z 2
JNF, Rennwagen: JNF, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, drive not checked, paint d., box not complete, pane missing, C 2-3
2018JNF, RennwagenSee Sold Price
JNF, Rennwagen Silberpfeil: JNF, Racing Car Silberpfeil, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., box C 3 (restored), C 2-
2019JNF, Rennwagen SilberpfeilSee Sold Price
JNF, Rennwagen: JNF, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, driver loosely, otherwise good condition
2015JNF, RennwagenSee Sold Price
JNF, Rennwagen: JNF, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprueft, Scheibe fehlt, wohl neu lackiert
JNF, Rennwagen Silberpfeil: JNF, Rennwagen Silberpfeil, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprueft, Chrom angelaufen, Fahrer mit LM, Windschutzscheibe fehlt, sonst guter Zustand, Z 2+
2018JNF, Rennwagen SilberpfeilSee Sold Price
JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen gelb: JNF, Mercedes Racing Car yellow, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2
2016JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen gelbSee Sold Price
JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen: JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprueft, min. LM, Z 2
2016JNF, Mercedes RennwagenSee Sold Price

item-134628985=1
item-134628985=3
item-134628985=4
item-134628985=5
JNF, Rennwagen
JNF, Rennwagen
JNF, Rennwagen, 18 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Rostschaden, Deutschland, um 1930, lithografiert, Lack abgedunkelt
JNF, racing car, 18 cm, tin, clockwork works, paint damage, rust damage, Germany, around 1930, lithographed, paint darkened
  • 26.5%

JNF, Rennwagen

Estimate €170 - €260
Starting Price €150
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Bornheim, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Antico Mondo Auktionen

Antico Mondo Auktionen

badge TOP RATED
Bornheim, Germany1,940 Followers