Issmayer, Gordon Bennett Rennwagen
Issmayer, Gordon Bennett Rennwagen, 17 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, zwei Fahrer, lithografiert
Issmayer, Gordon Bennett racing car, 17 cm, tin, clockwork defective, paint damage, Germany, around 1900, two drivers, lithographed
- 26.5%
Estimate €990 - €1,530
19 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bornheim, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping