Issmayer, Gordon Bennett Rennwagen - Sep 10, 2022 | Antico Mondo Auktionen In Nrw

Issmayer, Gordon Bennett Rennwagen

item-134628981=1
item-134628981=3
item-134628981=4
item-134628981=5
item-134628981=6
item-134628981=7
item-134628981=8
Issmayer, Gordon Bennett Rennwagen, 17 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, zwei Fahrer, lithografiert
Issmayer, Gordon Bennett racing car, 17 cm, tin, clockwork defective, paint damage, Germany, around 1900, two drivers, lithographed
  • 26.5%

Estimate €990 - €1,530
Starting Price €900
19 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Bornheim, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Antico Mondo Auktionen

Antico Mondo Auktionen

badge TOP RATED
Bornheim, Germany1,942 Followers