OTTO ANTOINE VIER LANDSCHAFTSSTUDIEN
OTTO ANTOINE 1865 Koblenz - 1951 Unteruhlingen Four landscape studies Oil on cardboard and oil on paper. Appr. 31 x 21 cm, 30 x 24 cm. 3 studies signed 'Otto Antoine'. Partly dam. Each framed. OTTO ANTOINE 1865 Koblenz - 1951 Unteruhlingen Vier Landschaftsstudien OEl auf Karton und OEl auf Papier. Ca. 31 x 21 cm, 30 x 24 cm. 3 Studien signiert 'Otto Antoine'. Jew. part. besch.. Jew. gerahmt.
- 33%
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping