MICHAIL JO HAFEN IN RIGA (1935)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
MICHAIL JO 1893 - 1960 Harbour in Riga (1935) Oil on canvas, mounted on cardboard. 14 x 17 cm (F. 30 x 33 cm). Signed lower right 'M. Jo'. Verso: handwritten placenamed and dated. Frame. MICHAIL JO 1893 - 1960 Hafen in Riga (1935) OEl auf Leinwand, auf Karton aufgezogen. 14 x 17 cm (R. 30 x 33 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'M. Jo'. Verso: Handschr. ortsbez. und datiert. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping