Marcel Rene Herrfeldt Halbakt Einer Taenzerin - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

MARCEL RENE HERRFELDT HALBAKT EINER TAENZERIN

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134516876=1
item-134516876=2
MARCEL RENE HERRFELDT 1889 - 1965 Half Nude of a Dancer Oil on canvas. 81 x 71 cm (F. 94 x 84 cm). Signed and placenamed lower left 'HERRFELDT MUENCHEN'. Part. slight craquele. Frame. MARCEL RENE HERRFELDT 1889 - 1965 Halbakt einer Taenzerin OEl auf Leinwand. 81 x 71 cm (R. 94 x 84 cm). Signiert und ortsbezeichnet unten links 'HERRFELDT MUENCHEN'. Part. leichtes Craquele. Rahmen.
  • 33%

Estimate €400 - €800
Starting Price €390
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,339 Followers