MARCEL RENE HERRFELDT HALBAKT EINER TAENZERIN
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
MARCEL RENE HERRFELDT 1889 - 1965 Half Nude of a Dancer Oil on canvas. 81 x 71 cm (F. 94 x 84 cm). Signed and placenamed lower left 'HERRFELDT MUENCHEN'. Part. slight craquele. Frame. MARCEL RENE HERRFELDT 1889 - 1965 Halbakt einer Taenzerin OEl auf Leinwand. 81 x 71 cm (R. 94 x 84 cm). Signiert und ortsbezeichnet unten links 'HERRFELDT MUENCHEN'. Part. leichtes Craquele. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €400 - €800
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping