HELMUTH LIESEGANG WINTERLICHE DORFANSICHT
HELMUTH LIESEGANG 1858 Duisburg - 1945 Leipzig Winter village view. Oil on canvas. 36 x 49 cm (F. 50 x 64 cm). Signed lower right. Craquele. Frame. HELMUTH LIESEGANG 1858 Duisburg - 1945 Leipzig Winterliche Dorfansicht OEl auf Leinwand. 36 x 49 cm (R. 50 x 64 cm). Signiert unten rechts. Craquele. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping