CHINA SEIDE 500 L
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
CHINA SEIDE 500 L China, Ende 20. Jh. 125 x 75 cm. 18 x 17 Knoten auf 1 cm. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
- 33%
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping