China Seide 500 L - Sep 08, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

CHINA SEIDE 500 L

Related Furniture

More Items in Furniture

View More
item-134514909=1
CHINA SEIDE 500 L
CHINA SEIDE 500 L
CHINA SEIDE 500 L China, Ende 20. Jh. 125 x 75 cm. 18 x 17 Knoten auf 1 cm. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
  • 33%

CHINA SEIDE 500 L

Estimate €400 - €800
Starting Price €390

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers