Jean Jules Louis Cavaillטs 1901-1977 (French) Bouquet in green vase, c.1960 gouache on paper
** Jean Jules Louis Cavaillטs1901-1977 (French)Bouquet in green vase, c.1960gouache on paper81x64 cmstamped with estate signature stampProvenance: Estate of the artist.Private collection.Other Notes: Location: Europe.For estimated delivery time please contact us.Condition report available upon request.
- 28%
Estimate $3,000 - $4,000
Item located in Jerusalem, Israel, ilSee Policy for Shipping