COUTURE. Louis Vuitton Wilshire Monogrammed Purse.
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRecommended Items
Nice patine to leather. From a Greenwich, CT estate. Dimensions: purse measures approx. 14.75" w x 10.75" h; handle drop measures approx. 9".
Good, used condition.
- 25%
Estimate $500 - $700
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Larchmont, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping