CHAISES
View More Items in ChairsRelated Chairs
More Items in Chairs
View MoreRecommended Furniture
PAIRE DE CHAISES en bois peint crème, assise circulaire en cannage, dossier bandeau. Années 1960. H: 76 - L:43 - P: 46 cm (usures à la laque et petits manques aux pieds).
- 24%
CHAISES
Estimate €100 - €150
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Blois, france, frSee Policy for Shipping