CHAPO
Pierre Chapo Sale History
View Price Results for Pierre ChapoRelated Furniture
More Items from Pierre Chapo
Pierre CHAPO (1927-1987)Quatre chaises en orme massif modèle "S11" assemblées par emboitage, assises et dossiers tendues de cuir havane.H: 78 - L: 43 - P: 43 cm (usures, taches et petits manques).
- 24%
CHAPO
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
71 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Blois, france, frSee Policy for Shipping