Louis Riché
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
(1877 Paris - 1949)
Ruhende Löwin
Terrakotta. Sign.; Werkstattstempel von Susse Frères, Paris. Ein Ohr best.; H. 13 cm.; B. 28,5 cm.
Terracotta. Signed. Stamps of the Susse Frères workshop in Paris. Chips to one ear.
Ruhende Löwin
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping