Christian Wilhelm Eiffe
(1826 Hamburg - 1893 ebenda)
Wildstillleben
Öl/Lwd. R. u. sign. u. dat. 1892. 64 cm x 51 cm.
Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1892.
Wildstillleben
- 30.95%
Christian Wilhelm Eiffe
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping