Louis Xvi-kommode - Sep 10, 2022 | Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden In Niedersachsen

Louis XVI-Kommode

Related Dressers & Chests of Drawers

More Items in Dressers & Chests of Drawers

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-134061328=1
Louis XVI-Kommode
Louis XVI-Kommode
Kirschbaum, furniert. Gerader, querrechteckig angelegter Korpus auf konischen Vierkantbeinen. In der gegliederten Front drei breite Schubladen mit Mäanderdekor. Rechteckige Deckplatte. Altersspuren. H. 85 cm. 100 cm x 41 cm.
A South German cherrywood veneered Louis XVI style chest of drawers. Signs of age.
Süddeutsch. 19./20. Jh.
  • 30.95%

Louis XVI-Kommode

Estimate €240 - €480
Starting Price €240

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,301 Followers