Heinrich Zille
Heinrich Zille Sale History
View Price Results for Heinrich ZilleRelated Photography
More Items from Heinrich Zille
View MoreRecommended Art
(1858 Radeburg - 1929 Berlin)
"Ringkampf in der Schaubude". Originaltitel
Heliogravüre/Papier, 1903. Sign.; In der Platte l. u. sign. u. dat. (19)03. Wvz. Rosenbach 33 (wohl c). Plattenmaß ca. 18 cm x 24,3 cm. Rahmen.
Photogravure on paper, 1903. Hand-signed. Further signed and dated on the plate.
- 30.95%
Heinrich Zille
Estimate €360 - €720
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping