Werner Laves
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
(1903 Berlin - 1972 ebenda)
"Strasse in St. Servan, Bretagne". Originaltitel
Farblithographie/Papier, 1959. Sign. u. dat., betitelt sowie bez. "Handdruck". Lagerspuren mit minim. Läsuren bzw. ger. Knickfalten im Blattrand. Darstellung ca. 44,2 cm x 63 cm; Blatt 53,5 cm x 68,5 cm. Rahmen.
Lithograph in colours on paper, 1959. Hand-signed and dated, further inscribed "Handdruck". Creases to some areas.
- 30.95%
Werner Laves
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping