Loetz-Bodenvase
Überfangglas, farblos, hell- und dunkelrot. Geätzter, floraler Dekor mit Schmetterling in der Tradition von Gallé. Sign. "C.a. Loetz". Geschnittene Dat. 1927. H. 50 cm.
A Bohemian Czechoslovakian Loetz acid-etched cameo glass floor vase. Signed "C. a. Loetz", engraved date 1927.
Böhmen/Tschechoslowakei. Kostermühle. Loetz Witwe. 1927.
- 30.95%
Loetz-Bodenvase
Estimate €500 - €1,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping