Dreizehn Rotweingläser
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesMore Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Farbloses Glas. Spiralförmig gedrehter Schaft. Zwei Gläser am Fußrand best.; H. 22 cm.
Thirteen red wine glasses with twist stems. Two glasses chipped to footrim.
England. 20. Jh.
England. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Dreizehn Rotweingläser
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping