Tiffany Studios notepad holder
Tiffany Studios Sale History
View Price Results for Tiffany StudiosRelated Collectibles
More Items from Tiffany Studios
Tiffany StudiosÂ
Zodiac notepad holder
New York, NY
bronze
impressed mark
7.5"h x 5"w
Zodiac notepad holder
New York, NY
bronze
impressed mark
7.5"h x 5"w
Excellent condition, excellent original patina. A very nice example of Arts and Crafts design. Impressed Tiffany Studios/New York/1120.
Provenance:
A Cincinnati collection
Provenance:
A Cincinnati collection
- 30%
Estimate $300 - $400
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Cincinnati, OH, usOffers In-House Shipping