ORIGINAL TWA TRAVEL POSTER
David Klein Sale History
View Price Results for David KleinRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
DAVID KLEIN, LITHO IN USA, 1062. FLY TWA JETS "PARIS" POSTER. CREASES AND PIN HOLES IN CORNERS. 40" H x 25" W.
- 23%
ORIGINAL TWA TRAVEL POSTER
Estimate $800 - $1,500
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Redlands, CA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers