COMODINO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
IN NOCE LESENE ARRICCHITE DA COLONNE TORNITE, PIANO IN MARMO XIX SECOLO SICILA. MIS 87 X 46 X 37,5
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP