ARCHITECTURE
Description Français:
ARCHITECTURE
Lot d'éléments architecturaux comprenant une colonne en bois polychrome à décors de grappe de raisins, un pied tripode, deux petites colonnettes et un chandelier en bois.
Hauteur de la colonne : 130 cm / 51 1/8"
On joint un éteignoire à bougie.
English Description:
Lot of architectural elements comprising a polychrome wooden column decorated with bunches of grapes, a tripod foot, two small columns and a wooden candlestick.
Column height: 130 cm / 51 1/8"
A candle snuffer is included.
ARCHITECTURE
English Description:
A candle snuffer is included.
- 25%
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping