NÉO-GREC
Description Français:
NÉO-GREC
Vase en fonte dans le style de la Grèce Antique, à décor de personnages, les anses à décor d'oiseaux.
Base à placage de marbre.
H: 53,5cm - 21"
English Description:
Cast iron vase in the Ancient Greek style, decorated with characters, the handles decorated with birds.
Base with marble veneer.
Height: 53.5cm - 21"
NÉO-GREC
Base à placage de marbre.
H: 53,5cm - 21"
English Description:
Base with marble veneer.
Height: 53.5cm - 21"
- 25%
NÉO-GREC
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping