Stylo Plume Montblanc Qing Dynasty Edition Limitã‰e N. - Jul 13, 2022 | Wannenes - Art Contact In Monaco

STYLO PLUME MONTBLANC QING DYNASTY EDITION LIMITÉE N.

Related Pens & Writing Instruments

More Items from Montblanc

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-131634303=1
06121/2002, ANNÉE 2002
corps en laque noire brillante, capuchon en jade stylisé d'un dragon, insertions et fermoirs dorés, plume taille M avec un dragon gravé n. 4810, poinçon 750 avec son écrin et certificat, longueur 13,5 cm
Poids 68,5 g environ
A 18K GOLD AND JADE PISTON FOUNTAIN PEN, 'QING DYNASTY' LIMITED EDITION N. 06121/2002, MONTBLANC
  • 32%

Estimate €2,600 - €2,800
Starting Price €2,600
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Monaco, mc

Wannenes - Art Contact

Wannenes - Art Contact

Monaco, Monaco188 Followers