STYLO PLUME MONTBLANC QING DYNASTY EDITION LIMITÉE N.
Montblanc Sale History
View Price Results for MontblancRelated Pens & Writing Instruments
More Items from Montblanc
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
06121/2002, ANNÉE 2002
corps en laque noire brillante, capuchon en jade stylisé d'un dragon, insertions et fermoirs dorés, plume taille M avec un dragon gravé n. 4810, poinçon 750 avec son écrin et certificat, longueur 13,5 cm
Poids 68,5 g environ
A 18K GOLD AND JADE PISTON FOUNTAIN PEN, 'QING DYNASTY' LIMITED EDITION N. 06121/2002, MONTBLANC
Poids 68,5 g environ
- 32%
Estimate €2,600 - €2,800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Monaco, mcSee Policy for Shipping