(2) Items, American Brilliant Cut Glass
View More Items in Punch BowlsRelated Punch Bowls
More Items in Punch Bowls
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
(2) Items, American Brilliant Cut Glass, (1) 5.25" X 8" Punch Bowl Base, Oasis Pattern Attributed To W.C. Anderson, (1) 3.75" X 9" Square Bowl, Clear Tusks, Prism, Strawberry Diamond And Crosscut Diamond Motif, Possible Edge Touch-Up, Kathy & The Late Leigh Emmerson
Possible Edge Touch-Up.
- 20%
Estimate $50 - $250
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Douglass, KS, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers